• Log in here | Username: | Password: Need to Create an account? Did you Forget your password?
  • Local High School Games By Date - Home Team On Right - Check Local School Listing For Times

    A listing of this Spring's high school games is below.

    For in game scores and results follow us on Twitter @BRLAX

     


    Local Boys HS (April 2018)- Home Team On Right - Check with the Home Team for game times.

    Monday, April 2, 2018
    •  Cleveland St Ignatius at Torrey Pines   TBD
               
    Tuesday, April 3, 2018
    •  Olmsted Falls at Bay   TBD
    •  Perrysburg at Bowling Green   TBD
    •  Canton Central Cath at Chardon   TBD
    •  Revere at Cuyahoga Valley Christn   TBD
    •  Solon at Hudson, OH   TBD
    •  Delaware Hayes at Medina, OH   TBD
    •  Shaker Heights at Our Lady-Good Counsel   TBD
    •  Avon Lake at Wooster   TBD
               
    Wednesday, April 4, 2018
    •  Padua Franciscan at Berea-Midpark   TBD
    •  Cleveland St Ignatius at Loyola-Los Angeles   TBD
    •  Green at Massillon-Jackson   TBD
    •  Wooster at Medina, OH   TBD
    •  Hawken School at Orange   TBD
    •  Shaker Heights at Pine Richland   TBD
               
    Thursday, April 5, 2018
    •  St Edward at IMG Academy   TBD
    •  Walsh Jesuit at Kenston   TBD
    •  Chardon at Meadville-Crawfd Cty   TBD
    •  Strongsville at Revere   TBD
    •  Southeast at Stow Munroe Falls   TBD
    •  Perrysburg at Sylvania Northview   TBD
    •  Hudson, OH at Westlake, OH   TBD
               
    Friday, April 6, 2018
    •  Olmsted Falls at Central Catholic, Toledo   TBD
    •  Solon at Chagrin Falls   TBD
    •  Green at Cleveland Benedictine   TBD
    •  Avon Lake at Cuyahoga Valley Christn   TBD
    •  Berea-Midpark at Gilmour Academy   TBD
    •  Massillon-Jackson at Mentor   TBD
    •  St Ignatius Prep, IL at N  St Edward   TBD
    •  Anthony Wayne at Ravenwood   TBD
               
    Saturday, April 7, 2018
    •  Perrysburg at Brunswick, OH   TBD
    •  Chardon at Cleveland Heights   TBD
    •  Mentor at GlenOak   TBD
    •  Solon at Hawken School   TBD
    •  Dublin Coffman at Hudson, OH   TBD
    •  Holy Name at Lake-Uniontown   TBD
    •  Canisius at N  St Edward   TBD
    •  Medina, OH at Olentangy Orange   TBD
    •  Wooster at Ottawa Hills   TBD
    •  Eastlake North at Riverside, OH   TBD
    •  Hoover/No. Canton at Shaker Heights   TBD
    •  Walsh Jesuit at Stow Munroe Falls   TBD
    •  Gahanna-Lincoln at Toledo St John's   TBD
    •  Kiski Prep at Western Reserve Acad   TBD
               
    Sunday, April 8, 2018
    •  Hamburg at Cleveland St Ignatius   TBD
               
    Monday, April 9, 2018
    •  Bay at Avon Lake   TBD
    •  Hoover/No. Canton at Chagrin Falls   TBD
    •  Archbishop Hoban at Green   TBD
    •  Erie Cathedral Prep at Revere   TBD
    •  St Francis DeSales at University School   TBD
               
    Tuesday, April 10, 2018
    •  Fairview, PA at Boardman   TBD
    •  Cleve St Ignatius Blue at Brecksville-Broadview   TBD
    •  Orange at Chardon   TBD
    •  Riverside, OH at Gilmour Academy   TBD
    •  Olmsted Falls at Holy Name   TBD
    •  Massillon-Jackson at Hudson, OH   TBD
    •  Stow Munroe Falls at Louisville   TBD
    •  Shaker Heights at Medina, OH   TBD
    •  Brunswick, OH at Mentor   TBD
    •  Sylvania Southview at Perrysburg   TBD
    •  Canfield at Southeast   TBD
    •  Solon at Strongsville   TBD
    •  St Edward at Western Reserve Acad   TBD
               
    Wednesday, April 11, 2018
    •  Walsh Jesuit at Archbishop Hoban   TBD
    •  University School at Kenston   TBD
    •  Revere at Lake-Uniontown   TBD
    •  GlenOak at Massillon-Jackson   TBD
    •  St Francis DeSales at Ottawa Hills   TBD
    •  Western Reserve Acad at Cleveland St Ignatius   TBD
               
    Thursday, April 12, 2018
    •  Toledo St John's at Brunswick, OH   TBD
    •  Strongsville at Green   TBD
    •  Canton Central Cath at Kent Roosevelt   TBD
    •  Cuyahoga Valley Christn at Mentor   TBD
    •  Berea-Midpark at Riverside, OH   TBD
    •  Stow Munroe Falls at Wadsworth   TBD
    •  Hawken School at Wooster   TBD
               
    Friday, April 13, 2018
    •  Olmsted Falls at Brecksville-Broadview   TBD
    •  Holy Name at Brunswick, OH   TBD
    •  Granville at Canfield   TBD
    •  University School at Chagrin Falls   TBD
    •  Lake-Uniontown at Gilmour Academy   TBD
    •  Shaker Heights at Hudson, OH   TBD
    •  Chardon at Lake Catholic   TBD
    •  Hoover/No. Canton at Medina, OH   TBD
    •  Revere at Mentor   TBD
    •  Avon Lake at Padua Franciscan   TBD
    •  Massillon-Jackson at Solon   TBD
    •  Anthony Wayne at Westlake, OH   TBD
               
    Saturday, April 14, 2018
    •  Westlake, OH at Berea-Midpark   TBD
    •  Lake-Uniontown at Boardman   TBD
    •  Toledo St John's at Brecksville-Broadview   TBD
    •  Huron Valley Unified at Central Catholic, Toledo   TBD
    •  Brunswick, OH at Green   TBD
    •  Kenston at Hawken School   TBD
    •  Cuyahoga Valley Christn at Kent Roosevelt   TBD
    •  Bay at Ottawa Hills   TBD
    •  Lake Catholic at Riverside, OH   TBD
    •  Cleveland St Ignatius at St Edward   TBD
    •  Walsh Jesuit at St Vincent-St Mary   TBD
    •  Canfield at Stow Munroe Falls   TBD
    •  Anthony Wayne at Strongsville   TBD
    •  Mount Lebanon at Western Reserve Acad   TBD
               
    Monday, April 16, 2018
    •  Kenston at Archbishop Hoban   TBD
    •  Berea-Midpark at Avon HS, OH   TBD
    •  Fairmont at Edgewood, OH   TBD
    •  Gilmour Academy at Holy Name   TBD
    •  Fairview, PA at Lake Catholic   TBD
               
    Tuesday, April 17, 2018
    •  Cleveland Benedictine at Avon Lake   TBD
    •  Stow Munroe Falls at Boardman   TBD
    •  Medina, OH at Brunswick, OH   TBD
    •  Massillon-Jackson at Chagrin Falls   TBD
    •  Canfield at Chardon   TBD
    •  Lake-Uniontown at GlenOak   TBD
    •  Western Reserve Acad at Hawken School   TBD
    •  University School at Hoover/No. Canton   TBD
    •  Green at Revere   TBD
    •  Holy Name at Riverside, OH   TBD
    •  Strongsville at Shaker Heights   TBD
    •  Mentor at Solon   TBD
    •  Hudson, OH at St Edward   TBD
    •  Ottawa Hills at Sylvania Southview   TBD
    •  Sylvania Northview at Toledo St John's   TBD
    •  Brecksville-Broadview at Westlake, OH   TBD
               
    Wednesday, April 18, 2018
    •  Lake Catholic at Archbishop Hoban   TBD
    •  Avon HS, OH at Cuyahoga Valley Christn   TBD
    •  Shaker Heights at N  Cleveland St Ignatius   TBD
    •  Wooster at Olmsted Falls   TBD
    •  Padua Franciscan at Walsh Jesuit   TBD
               
    Thursday, April 19, 2018
    •  Perrysburg at Anthony Wayne   TBD
    •  Westlake, OH at Brunswick, OH   TBD
    •  Gilmour Academy at Chardon   TBD
    •  Brecksville-Broadview at Hawken School   TBD
    •  Medina, OH at Hudson, OH   TBD
    •  Green at Lake-Uniontown   TBD
    •  Strongsville at Toledo St John's   TBD
               
    Friday, April 20, 2018
    •  Ottawa Hills at Avon Lake   TBD
    •  Mentor at Bay   TBD
    •  Walsh Jesuit at Brebeuf Jesuit   TBD
    •  Poland Seminary at Canfield   TBD
    •  Brother Rice Orange at Chagrin Falls   TBD
    •  Cincinnati St Xavier at Cleveland St Ignatius   TBD
    •  Holy Name at Padua Franciscan   TBD
    •  Massillon-Jackson at Perrysburg   TBD
    •  Olmsted Falls at Rocky River   TBD
    •  Cleveland Benedictine at Stow Munroe Falls   TBD
               
    Saturday, April 21, 2018
    •  Eastlake North at Canfield   TBD
    •  Ottawa Hills at Cleveland Benedictine   TBD
    •  Mentor at Green   TBD
    •  Marquette, WI at N  Walsh Jesuit   TBD
    •  Hudson, OH at Olentangy Liberty   TBD
    •  Chardon at Poland Seminary   TBD
    •  GlenOak at Riverside, OH   TBD
    •  Strongsville at Rocky River   TBD
    •  Brother Rice Orange at Shaker Heights   TBD
    •  Brunswick, OH at St Edward   TBD
    •  Cuyahoga Valley Christn at St Francis DeSales   TBD
    •  Massillon-Jackson at Toledo St John's   TBD
    •  Hawken School at University School   TBD
    •  Medina, OH at Wadsworth   TBD
    •  Sylvania Northview at Westlake, OH   TBD
    •  Berea-Midpark at Willoughby South   TBD
               
    Monday, April 23, 2018
    •  Cardinal Mooney at Chardon   TBD
    •  Everest Academy at Cleveland St Ignatius   TBD
    •  Riverside, OH at N-D Cathedral Latin   TBD
               
    Tuesday, April 24, 2018
    •  Avon HS, OH at Avon Lake   TBD
    •  Cuyahoga Valley Christn at Bay   TBD
    •  Stow Munroe Falls at Berea-Midpark   TBD
    •  Strongsville at Brunswick, OH   TBD
    •  Rocky River at Chagrin Falls   TBD
    •  West Geauga at Hawken School   TBD
    •  St Vincent-St Mary at Holy Name   TBD
    •  Canfield at Louisville   TBD
    •  St Edward at Massillon-Jackson   TBD
    •  Medina, OH at Mentor   TBD
    •  Shaker Heights at Solon   TBD
    •  Anthony Wayne at Sylvania Northview   TBD
    •  Toledo St John's at Westlake, OH   TBD
               
    Wednesday, April 25, 2018
    •  Canton Central Cath at Boardman   TBD
    •  Hudson, OH at Cleveland St Ignatius   TBD
    •  GlenOak at Cuyahoga Valley Christn   TBD
    •  Green at Hoover/No. Canton   TBD
    •  Walsh Jesuit at N-D Cathedral Latin   TBD
    •  Olmsted Falls at Strongsville   TBD
    •  Sylvania Southview at Anthony Wayne   TBD
               
    Thursday, April 26, 2018
    •  Strongsville at Bay   TBD
    •  Ottawa Hills at Bowling Green   TBD
    •  Revere at Chagrin Falls   TBD
    •  Berea-Midpark at Cleveland Heights   TBD
    •  Avon HS, OH at Holy Name   TBD
    •  Sylvania Northview at Perrysburg   TBD
    •  Riverside, OH at Stow Munroe Falls   TBD
    •  University School at Western Reserve Acad   TBD
               
    Friday, April 27, 2018
    •  Orange at Canfield   TBD
    •  West Geauga at Chardon   TBD
    •  Brother Rice Orange at Cleve St Ignatius Blue   TBD
    •  Rocky River at Cuyahoga Valley Christn   TBD
    •  Hawken School at Kent Roosevelt   TBD
    •  Lake-Uniontown at Louisville   TBD
    •  Shaker Heights at Massillon-Jackson   TBD
    •  St Vincent-St Mary at Olmsted Falls   TBD
    •  Olentangy Orange at Perrysburg   TBD
    •  Brecksville-Broadview at St Edward   TBD
    •  Gilmour Academy at Walsh Jesuit   TBD
    •  Medina, OH at Westlake, OH   TBD
    •  Green at Wooster   TBD
               
    Saturday, April 28, 2018
    •  Olentangy Orange at Anthony Wayne   TBD
    •  Wooster at Brecksville-Broadview   TBD
    •  Cleveland Benedictine at Canton Central Cath   TBD
    •  St Francis DeSales at Chagrin Falls   TBD
    •  University Liggett at Cleve St Ignatius Blue   TBD
    •  Hartland at Cleveland St Ignatius   TBD
    •  Central Catholic, Toledo at Holy Name   TBD
    •  Avon Lake at Kenston   TBD
    •  Westlake, OH at Olmsted Falls   TBD
    •  Wadsworth at Perrysburg   TBD
    •  Boardman at Riverside, OH   TBD
    •  Brother Rice Orange at Solon   TBD
    •  Fairview, PA at Stow Munroe Falls   TBD
    •  Hoover/No. Canton at Strongsville   TBD
    •  Mentor at Toledo St John's   TBD
    •  Hartland at Shaker Heights   TBD
               
    Sunday, April 29, 2018
    •  Western Reserve Acad at Upper Arlington   TBD
               
    Monday, April 30, 2018
    •  Mentor at Avon HS, OH   TBD
    •  St Vincent-St Mary at Green   TBD
    •  Ottawa Hills at Olmsted Falls   TBD



    Our Sponsors

    Our Partners

    Site Powered By:

    Privacy Policy | Sitemap

    © 2005-2018 Burning River Lacrosse and Total Sports Advantage, LLC.
    All Rights Reserved.